|
Ryan Berendt
( Bib # 439 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Brayden Blake
( Bib # 169 )
Southbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Matthew Brinkman
( Bib # 297 )
Guilfordguilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Elijah Browne
( Bib # 328 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Elisha Buckley
( Bib # 289 )
Branford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Marcus Burdo
( Bib # 208 )
Newtown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Santiago Cano
( Bib # 346 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Duryll Castante
( Bib # 250 )
Norwalk, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Andrew Christos
( Bib # 207 )
Newtown, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Beckett Collins
( Bib # 135 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Christian Crouse
( Bib # 398 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Maximus Cucolo
( Bib # 25 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
James D?Addio
( Bib # 287 )
Branford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Hayden Darr
( Bib # 376 )
Clinton, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Luke Davidson
( Bib # 158 )
East Hampton, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
David DeMaio
( Bib # 288 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Greyson DeMayo
( Bib # 228 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Noah Domena
( Bib # 428 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Max Doyle
( Bib # 431 )
Milford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Harbor DuBois
( Bib # 299 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Max Esteva
( Bib # 352 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Tucker Ferretti
( Bib # 369 )
Deep River, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Ian Fields
( Bib # 332 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Sean Fitzpatrick
( Bib # 434 )
Orange, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Tyler Frager
( Bib # 353 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|